Dzień 42 - 30.10.2022:

Gon.I (366) – Derby – kłusaki – Image de Reve (FR) – video
Gon.II (367) – II gr. (xx) – Miss Dynamite (FR) – video
Gon.III (368) – N. Sasanki (oo) – Al Suweida (FR) – video
Gon.IV (369) – II gr. (oo) – Wendy – video
Gon.V (370) – N. Sac-a-Papier (xx) – Adahlen (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (371) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Farhat – video
Gon.VII (372) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Vatan (CZE) – video
Gon.VIII (373) – N. Baska (oo) – Jesk de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.IX (374) – II gr. (xx) – Louisville (GB) – video
Gon.X (375) – kłusaki – George Banks (FR) – video


Dzień 41 - 29.10.2022:

Gon.I (357) – II gr. (xx) – Stradius – video
Gon.II (358) – II gr. (oo) – Cesita – video
Gon.III (359) – IV gr. (xx) – Caresser (FR) – video
Gon.IV (360) – II gr. (oo) – Sjabahar 'OA' (NL) – video
Gon.V (361) – III gr. (xx) – Sopot – video
Gon.VI (362) – IV gr. (oo) – Iroka de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.VII (363) – IV gr. (xx) – Luaithrion (GB) – video
Gon.VIII (364) – IV gr. (xx) – Fanny Mendelson (GB) – video
Gon.IX (365) – Kryterium 3-latków – kłusaki – Je T'Aime Meinhart – video


Dzień 40 - 23.10.2022:

Gon.I (348) – II gr. (xx) – Moonara (FR) – video
Gon.II (349) – N. Mokotowska (xx) – Senlis (FR) – video
Gon.III (350) – N. Korabia (xx) – Gryphon (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (351) – II gr. (oo) – Proza – video
Gon.V (352) – Women Power Series (oo) – Djenah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (353) – N. Criterium (xx) – Jenny Of Success (FR) – video
Gon.VII (354) – N. Porównawcza (oo) – Amwaj Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (355) – N. Efforty (xx) – Migliore Speranza (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (356) – III gr. (xx) – Alis Gloriae (FR) – video


Dzień 39 - 22.10.2022:

Gon.I (339) – N. Scyrisa (xx) – Machu Picchu – video
Gon.II (340) – III gr. (xx) – Lady Jaguar (IRE) – video
Gon.III (341) – N. Batyskafa (oo) – Erwan – video
Gon.IV (342) – II gr. (xx) – Shamadram (GB) – video
Gon.V (343) – II gr. (oo) – Alghabraa (GB) – video
Gon.VI (344) – II gr. (xx) – Szachrajka (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (345) – Gonitwa uczniowska (oo) – Ehssana – video
Gon.VIII (346) – N. Witraża (oo) – Kabara Al Jasra (FR) – video
Gon.IX (347) – IV gr. (xx) – Zanza – video


Dzień 38 - 9.10.2022:

Gon.I (329) – III gr. (xx) – Elvas (FR) – video
Gon.II (330) – Hcp. IV gr. (oo) – SS Alreem (FR) – video
Gon.III (331) – II gr. (xx) – Mercury – video
Gon.IV (332) – III gr. (oo) – Kabara Al Jasra (FR) – video
Gon.V (333) – N. Jaguara (xx) – Gloria Gentis (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (334) – II gr. (oo) – Al Suweida (FR) – video
Gon.VII (335) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Primaveraa (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (336) – III gr. (xx) – Good Gift (FR) – video
Gon.IX (337) – Hcp. IV gr. (oo) – Ibelia du Pouy (FR) – video
Gon.X (338) – IV gr. (xx) – The Residencies (IRE) – video


Dzień 37 - 8.10.2022:

Gon.I (320) – N. Sexmana – płoty – Ventura Kingdom (FR) – video
Gon.II (321) – II gr. (oo) – Harun RA – video
Gon.III (322) – Memoriał Bogdana Tomaszewskiego (xx) – Espresso (FR) – video
Gon.IV (323) – N. Eksterna (oo) – Ornilia Fata JR – video
Gon.V (324) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Tribunal (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (325) – II gr. (oo) – Sharm El Sheikh (FR) – video
Gon.VII (326) – IV gr. (xx) – Fair Master (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (327) – II gr. (oo) – Wilanda Fata – video
Gon.IX (328) – II gr. (xx) – Bat Eater (GB) – video


Dzień 36 - 2.10.2022:

Gon.I (311) – N. Cheval Francais – kłusaki – Factoriel (FR) – video
Gon.II (312) – N. Bandoli (oo) – Java d'Vialettes (FR) – video
Gon.III (313) – II gr. (xx) – Furious Girl – video
Gon.IV (314) – N. Sambora (oo) – Storm 'OA' – video
Gon.V (315) – N. Intensa (xx) – Tarik – video
Gon.VI (316) – N. Michałowa (oo) – Amwaj Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (317) – III gr. (xx) – Delos – video
Gon.VIII (318) – II gr. (oo) – Erudyt – video
Gon.IX (319) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Spear Dancer (IRE) – video


Dzień 35 - 1.10.2022:

Gon.I (301) – kłusaki – Oriska OV (UA) – video
Gon.II (302) – II gr. (oo) – Saadya di Castagnoli (FR) – video
Gon.III (303) – II gr. (xx) – Westminster Moon (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (304) – III gr. (oo) – El Nazir – video
Gon.V (305) – N. Dżudo (xx) – Blizbor (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (306) – N. Druida (oo) – Almared – video
Gon.VII (307) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Marvelous Stam (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (308) – IV gr. (xx) – Sayif Shadad (GB) – video
Gon.IX (309) – IV gr. (xx) – Sindicato (IRE) – video
Gon.X (310) – kłusaki – Hello Bill (FR) – video


Dzień 34 - 25.09.2022:

Gon.I (292) – IV gr. (xx) – Taymour (FR) – video
Gon.II (293) – II gr. (xx) – Senlis (FR) – video
Gon.III (294) – N. Westminster Cardei (xx) – Drink Life – video
Gon.IV (295) – N. Mosznej (xx) – Tarkhan (GER) – video
Gon.V (296) – II gr. (xx) – Machu Picchu – video
Gon.VI (297) – N. Ministra Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi (xx) – Clyde (FR) – video
Gon.VII (298) – Wielka Warszawska (xx) – Night Tornado (GB) – video
Gon.VIII (299) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Zarine (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (300) – IV gr. (xx) – Pilecki (IRE) – video


Dzień 24 - 7.08.2022:

Gon.I (200) – III gr. (oo) – Awrad Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.II (201) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Magic Universe (FR) – video
Gon.III (202) – II gr. (xx) – Clyde (FR) – video
Gon.IV (203) – II gr. (oo) – Storm 'OA' (NL) – video
Gon.V (204) – N. Skarba (xx) – Marigold Blossom (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (205) – IV gr. (oo) – Najem du Soleil (FR) – video
Gon.VII (206) – III gr. (xx) – Freya Z (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (207) – IV gr. (xx) – Damask Blade (IRE) – video


Dzień 22 - 31.07.2022:

Gon.I (183) – Memoriał Mieczysława Mełnickiego (xx) – Virago Westminster (IRE) – video
Gon.II (184) – N. Europejczyka (oo) – Ocean Al Maury (FR) – video
Gon.III (185) – II gr. (xx) – Drink Life – video
Gon.IV (186) – N. Syreny (xx) – Jenny Of Success (FR) – video
Gon.V (187) – N. Stadnina Pegaz Oaks (xx) – Lady Iwona (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (188) – N. Figaro (oo) – Kenjiy – video
Gon.VII (189) – N. Kozienic (xx) – Night Tornado (GB) i Kaneshya (GB) – video
Gon.VIII (190) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Zoi (DE) – video
Gon.IX (191) – IV gr. (xx) – Valkirie (IRE) – video


Dzień 21 - 30.07.2022:

Gon.I (175) – IV gr. (xx) – Johnny Double (GB) – video
Gon.II (176) – II gr. (oo) – Ornilia Fata JR – video
Gon.III (177) – II gr. (xx) – Thetis – video
Gon.IV (178) – II gr. (oo) – Ben Mark – video
Gon.V (179) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Amant (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (180) – Gonitwa uczniowska (oo) – Asrar Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (181) – IV gr. (xx) – Dominanta (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (182) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Impas – video


Dzień 19 - 23.07.2022:

Gon.I (155) – N. Baracza – płoty – Chittussi (FR) – video
Gon.II (156) – N. Kastora – płoty – Leading Lion – video
Gon.III (157) – II gr. (xx) – Tarik – video
Gon.IV (158) – N. Trafa - Wathba Stallions Cup (oo) – Kito – video
Gon.V (159) – N. Demon Cluba (xx) – Adahlen (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (160) – II gr. (oo) – Juline du Pouy (FR) – video
Gon.VII (161) – IV gr. (xx) – Good Gift (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (162) – IV gr. (xx) – Grande Plaine (FR) – video
Gon.IX (163) – IV gr. (oo) – Medan (FR) – video
Gon.X (164) – III gr. (xx) – Polonia Spirit F (IRE) – video


Dzień 18 - 3.07.2022:

Gon.I (145) – II gr. (xx) – Manchester (FR) – video
Gon.II (146) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Cinamoon (FR) – video
Gon.III (147) – Memoriał Fryderyka Jurjewicza (xx) – Timemaster (FR) – video
Gon.IV (148) – II gr. (xx) – Tytanida – video
Gon.V (149) – N. Prezesa Totalizatora Sportowego (xx) – Neverland – video
Gon.VI (150) – Westminster Derby (xx) – Jolly Jumper (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (151) – UAE President Cup Central European Arabian Derby (oo) – Zenhaf (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (152) – N. Novary (xx) – Chibani (FR) – video
Gon.IX (153) – II gr. (xx) – Charlotte Rmp (GB) – video
Gon.X (154) – II gr. (xx) – Quibou (FR) – video


Dzień 17 - 26.06.2022:

Gon.I (136) – II gr. (xx) – Marigold Blossom (IRE) – video
Gon.II (137) – N. Janowa (oo) – Ewest – video
Gon.III (138) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Kyrios (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (139) – Women Power Series (xx) – Empire Of The Sun – video
Gon.V (140) – N. Ofira (oo) – Salam Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (141) – II gr. (xx) – Gandia (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (142) – II gr. (oo) – Dorian – video
Gon.VIII (143) – III gr. (xx) – Luaithrion (GB) – video
Gon.IX (144) – III gr. (oo) – Bashar ibn Sayf (DE) – video


Dzień 16 - 25.06.2022:

Gon.I (128) – N. Bojgarda (xx) – Domina (GER) – video
Gon.II (129) – N. Hubala (xx) – Noble Eagle – video
Gon.III (130) – II gr. (xx) – Doppio (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (131) – II gr. (oo) – El Nadira – video
Gon.V (132) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Muminek – video
Gon.VI (133) – III gr. (xx) – Edgar (UKR) – video
Gon.VII (134) – III gr. (oo) – Medan (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (135) – III gr. (xx) – Caro Giorgio (GB) – video


Dzień 15 - 19.06.2022:

Gon.I (119) – III gr. (xx) – Notar (FR) – video
Gon.II (120) – N. Borka - Wathba Stallions Cup (oo) – Salsabil II (FR) – video
Gon.III (121) – II gr. (xx) – Polonia Spirit F (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (122) – II gr. (oo) – Djasca d'Altus (FR) – video
Gon.V (123) – N. Aschabada (xx) – Magic – video
Gon.VI (124) – III gr. (oo) – Taranom (GB) – video
Gon.VII (125) – III gr. (xx) – Donny di (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (126) – II gr. (oo) – Wasmy Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.IX (127) – III gr. (xx) – Miss Equus (FR) – video


Dzień 14 - 18.06.2022:

Gon.I (110) – kłusaki – Iriska OV (UA) – video
Gon.II (111) – III gr. (xx) – Trella – video
Gon.III (112) – II gr. (oo) – Ormena – video
Gon.IV (113) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Conall Cernach (IRE) – video
Gon.V (114) – N. Green Maestro (xx) – Syriusz (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (115) – III gr. (oo) – Zeeba Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (116) – III gr. (xx) – Inter Approach (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (117) – kłusaki – Factoriel (FR) – video
Gon.IX (118) – III gr. (oo) – Zoi (DE) – video


Dzień 13 - 12.06.2022:

Gon.II (101) – N. Kurozwęk (oo) – Celebryk – video
Gon.III (102) – III gr. (xx) – Good Gift (FR) – video
Gon.IV (103) – III gr. (oo) – Gensik (FR) – video
Gon.V (104) – III gr. (xx) – Freya Z (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (105) – II gr. (oo) – Estatura – video
Gon.VII (106) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – So Good Malpic (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (107) – kłusaki – Hello Bill (FR) – video
Gon.IX (108) – II gr. (xx) – Dariyangel (FR) – video
Gon.X (109) – III gr. (oo) – Aliat Al Khalediah (FR) – video


Dzień 12 - 11.06.2022:

Gon.I (91) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Tham Luang – video
Gon.II (92) – II gr. (oo) – Jabha de Faust (FR) – video
Gon.III (93) – N. Haracza (xx) – Emiliano Zapata (GB) – video
Gon.IV (94) – Women Power Series (xx) – Jagga – video
Gon.V (95) – N. Soliny (xx) – Lady Iwona (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (96) – III gr. (xx) – Emperor's Game (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (97) – N. Widzowa (xx) – Petit (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (98) – N. Iwna (xx) – Kaneshya (FR) – video
Gon.IX (99) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Ideale de Bozouls (FR) – video


Dzień 11 - 29.05.2022:

Gon.I (82) – Memoriał Henryka Stermacha – kłusaki – Factoriel (FR) – video
Gon.II (83) – III gr. (xx) – Damask Blade (IRE) – video
Gon.III (84) – II gr. (oo) – Hilal Muscat (FR) – video
Gon.IV (85) – N. Kabareta (oo) – Zenhaf (FR) – video
Gon.V (86) – Memoriał Jerzego Jednaszewskiego (xx) – Le Destrier (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (87) – III gr. (oo) – Iroka de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.VII (88) – III gr. (xx) – Feothan (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (89) – III gr. (oo) – Awrad Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.IX (90) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Monte Carlo (FR) – video


Dzień 9 - 22.05.2022:

Gon.I (65) – III gr. (xx) – Gloria F (IRE) – video
Gon.II (66) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Dariyangel (FR) – video
Gon.III (67) – II gr. (oo) – Oberon – video
Gon.IV (68) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – The Kid Bobby B (GB) – video
Gon.V (69) – N. Bandosa (oo) – Wielki Dakris – video
Gon.VI (70) – III gr. (xx) – Chibani (FR) – video
Gon.VII (71) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Inouk de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (72) – II gr. (xx) – Lady Jaguar (IRE) – video


Dzień 8 - 21.05.2022:

Gon.I (56) – II gr. (oo) – Salsabil II (FR) – video
Gon.II (57) – II gr. (xx) – Emiliano Zapata (GB) – video
Gon.III (58) – III gr. (xx) – Fuero Royal (GB) – video
Gon.IV (59) – III gr. (xx) – Big Bang – video
Gon.V (60) – N. Pamira (oo) – Almared – video
Gon.VI (61) – III gr. (xx) – Maggiore – video
Gon.VII (62) – III gr. (oo) – Bashar ibn Sayf (DE) – video
Gon.VIII (63) – III gr. (xx) – Tullamore (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (64) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Sarayn – video


Dzień 7 - 15.05.2022:

Gon.II (50) – III gr. (xx) – Lady Joanna (IRE) – video
Gon.III (51) – III gr. (xx) – Izalor (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (52) – III gr. (oo) – Wasmy Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.V (53) – III gr. (xx) – Bat Eater (GB) – video
Gon.VI (54) – N. Wiosenny Sprint – kłusaki – Fend d'Ukraine (UA) – video
Gon.VII (55) – III gr. (xx) – Filibert (IRE) – video


Dzień 6 - 14.05.2022:

Gon.I (40) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Thiry Time – video
Gon.II (41) – N. Golejewka (xx) – Timemaster (FR) – video
Gon.III (42) – II gr. (oo) – Kito – video
Gon.IV (43) – N. Westminster Wiosenna (xx) – Jenny Of Success (FR) – video
Gon.V (44) – N. Westminster Rulera (xx) – Jolly Jumper (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (45) – III gr. (oo) – Galito de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.VII (46) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – So Good Malpic (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (47) – N. Jaroszówki (xx) – Blizbor (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (48) – III gr. (xx) – Limlight (IRE) – video


Dzień 5 - 8.05.2022:

Gon.I (33) – kłusaki – Inoui de Boijaret (FR) – video
Gon.II (34) – III gr. (xx) – Noble Eagle – video
Gon.III (35) – II gr. (oo) – Amaretta – video
Gon.IV (36) – III gr. (xx) – Scarlett Jive (IRE) – video
Gon.V (37) – Memoriał Stanisława Sałagaja (oo) – Al Jassim (FR) – video
Gon.VI (38) – kłusaki – Gobs – video
Gon.VII (39) – III gr. (oo) – Hadjar (FR) – video


Dzień 4 - 7.05.2022:

Gon.I (25) – III gr. (oo) – Honney de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.II (26) – III gr. (xx) – Inulla – video
Gon.III (27) – II gr. (oo) – Speed Awam (FR) – video
Gon.IV (28) – II gr. (oo) – Frehel de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.V (29) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Sarayn – video
Gon.VI (30) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Lorelei – video
Gon.VII (31) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Nomen Omen (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (32) – III gr. (xx) – Lesvos (GB) – video


Dzień 3 - 1.05.2022:

Gon.I (17) – kłusaki – Grisette Mesloise (FR) – video
Gon.II (18) – III gr. (xx) – Louisville (GB) – video
Gon.III (19) – III gr. (xx) – Be my Girl (GB) – video
Gon.IV (20) – N. Irandy (xx) – Don Kasters (IRE) – video
Gon.V (21) – N. Cometa (oo) – Rasmy Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (22) – III gr. (xx) – Scuti (FR) – video
Gon.VII (23) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Munes – video
Gon.VIII (24) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Domindar – video


Dzień 2 - 30.04.2022:

Gon.I (9) – N. Otwarcia Sezonu Kłusaczego – kłusaki – Factoriel (FR) – video
Gon.II (10) – III gr. (xx) – Lady Jaguar (IRE) – video
Gon.III (11) – III gr. (oo) – Got de Lagarde (FR) – video
Gon.IV (12) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Leading Lion – video
Gon.V (13) – II gr. (xx) – Islamabad – video
Gon.VI (14) – III gr. (oo) – Sharm El Sheikh (FR) – video
Gon.VII (15) – III gr. (xx) – Caro Giorgio (GB) – video
Gon.VIII (16) – kłusaki – Curly Light (FR) – video


Dzień 1 - 24.04.2022:

Gon.I (1) – N. Dandolo - Handikap Otwarcia (xx) – Neverland – video
Gon.II (2) – Memoriał Tomasza Dula (xx) – Magic – video
Gon.III (3) – N. Generała Władysława Andersa (xx) – Jolly Jumper (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (4) – N. Dżamajki (xx) – Cannacore (IRE) – video
Gon.V (5) – N. Strzegomia (xx) – Matt Machine (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (6) – III gr. (oo) – Idelin de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.VII (7) – III gr. (xx) – Australian Spring (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (8) – N. Skowronka (oo) – Salam Al Khalediah (FR) – video