Dzień 39 - 5.10.2019:

Gon.I (336) – IV gr. (xx) – Pipasol (FR) – video
Gon.II (337) – N. Druida (oo) – Amaya – video
Gon.III (338) – Memoriał Bogdana Tomaszewskiego (xx) – Sea of Silence (FR) – video
Gon.IV (339) – N. Sambora (oo) – Tabarak's Elvira (AT) – video
Gon.V (340) – N. Dżudo (xx) – Tribunal (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (341) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Gabonn (DE) – video
Gon.VII (342) – II gr. (oo) – Anselm – video
Gon.VIII (343) – IV gr. (xx) – Areej (GB) – video


Dzień 38 - 29.09.2019:

Gon.I (327) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Delos – video
Gon.II (328) – N. Cardei (xx) – Raquel Fire (IRE) – video
Gon.III (329) – II gr. (xx) – Neverland – video
Gon.IV (330) – N. Mosznej (xx) – Emiliano Zapata (GB) – video
Gon.V (331) – N. Ministra Rolnictwa i Rozwoju Wsi (xx) – Inter Royal Lady (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (332) – IV gr. (xx) – Theskyisnolimit (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (333) – Wielka Warszawska (xx) – Pride of Nelson (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (334) – II gr. (xx) – Minsor (FR) – video
Gon.IX (335) – IV gr. (xx) – Sombor (xx) – video


Dzień 37 - 28.09.2019:

Gon.II (318) – IV gr. (oo) – Cesio – video
Gon.III (319) – II gr. (xx) – Night Thunder (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (320) – II gr. (xx) – Biddy Brady (USA) – video
Gon.V (321) – II gr. (oo) – Sahm Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (322) – IV gr. (xx) – Amazing Nalah (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (323) – II gr. (oo) – Sicario – video
Gon.VIII (324) – IV gr. (xx) – Country Girl – video
Gon.IX (325) – III gr. (oo) – Jouri Al Nuaimi (ex Jouri Al Kharrat) (SY) – video
Gon.X (326) – III gr. (xx) – Miss Kossakówna – video


Dzień 36 - 22.09.2019:

Gon.I (308) – II gr. (xx) – Decidela – video
Gon.II (309) – IV gr. (oo) – Monther Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.III (310) – N. Vilniusa (xx) – High in Dancer (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (311) – IV gr. (xx) – Dilong – video
Gon.V (312) – N. Rzeki Wisły (xx) – Joshua's Star (FR) – video
Gon.VI (313) – II gr. (xx) – Reem Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (314) – IV gr. (xx) – Jiffy – video
Gon.VIII (315) – II gr. (oo) – Zelant – video
Gon.IX (316) – III gr. (xx) – Bint Marshal (FR) – video


Dzień 34 - 15.09.2019:

Gon.I (290) – Hcp. IV gr. (xx) – Biddy Brady (USA) – video
Gon.II (291) – N. Kadyksa (xx) – I Belive in Angels – video
Gon.III (292) – II gr. (oo) – Molnienosnaya (RU) – video
Gon.IV (293) – II gr. (xx) – Betfan (IRE) – video
Gon.V (294) – N. Gazelli, Mlechy i Sahary - Oaks (oo) – Sabella – video
Gon.VI (295) – IV gr. (xx) – Liaqura (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (296) – IV gr. (oo) – Wielki Alexander – video
Gon.VIII (297) – III gr. (xx) – Sugar Coating (GB) – video


Dzień 21 - 28.07.2019:

Gon.III (173) – Gonitwa uczniowska (oo) – Boy Mugatin – video
Gon.IV (174) – IV gr. (xx) – Doc Davis (FR) – video
Gon.V (175) – Derby Arabskie (oo) – Dragon – video
Gon.VI (176) – II gr. (oo) – Al Naira – video


Dzień 20 - 27.07.2019:

Gon.I (160) – II gr. (xx) – Jam Milorda – video
Gon.II (161) – N. Koheilana I (oo) – Hamal – video
Gon.III (162) – N. Dorpata (xx) – Inter Royal Lady (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (163) – II gr. (oo) – Wielki Dakris – video
Gon.V (164) – N. Figaro (oo) – General Lady (FR) – video
Gon.VI (165) – IV gr. (xx) – Sugar Coating (GB) – video
Gon.VII (166) – II gr. (oo) – Eladora JR – video
Gon.VIII (167) – N. Trafa (oo) – Arden – video
Gon.IX (168) – II gr. (oo) – Summer 'OA' (NL) – video
Gon.X (169) – III gr. (oo) – Lazom Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.XI (170) – IV gr. (xx) – Durham (IRE) – video


Dzień 19 - 7.07.2019:

Gon.I (151) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Silver Fog (IRE) – video
Gon.II (152) – II gr. (xx) – Kalinda – video
Gon.III (153) – Memoriał Fryderyka Jurjewicza (xx) – Incepcja – video
Gon.IV (154) – II gr. (xx) – Raquel Fire (IRE) – video
Gon.V (155) – N. Novary (xx) – Imsexyandiknowit (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (156) – N. Prezesa Totalizatora Sportowego (xx) – Fabulous Las Vegas (FR) – video
Gon.VII (157) – Westminster Derby (xx) – Nemezis (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (158) – II gr. (xx) – Harlem – video
Gon.IX (159) – II gr. (xx) – Ame Sublime (FR) – video


Dzień 17 - 30.06.2019:

Gon.I (133) – II gr. (xx) – Dreamline (IRE) – video
Gon.II (134) – III gr. (xx) – Djibouti (IRE) – video
Gon.III (135) – II gr. (xx) – Sewerus – video
Gon.IV (136) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Dafnis (FR) – video
Gon.V (137) – N. Janowa (oo) – Dragon – video
Gon.VI (138) – II gr. (xx) – Kaszi (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (139) – II gr. (oo) – Prometey Tersk (RU) – video
Gon.VIII (140) – III gr. (oo) – Ghenoveva A (DE) – video
Gon.IX (141) – III gr. (xx) – Joshua's Star (FR) – video


Dzień 16 - 29.06.2019:

Gon.I (124) – II gr. (oo) – Vrom Kossack (NL) – video
Gon.II (125) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Devilinthedetail (FR) – video
Gon.III (126) – II gr. (xx) – Gran Emperor (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (127) – II gr. (oo) – Atilla – video
Gon.V (128) – III gr. (oo) – Rajwan Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (129) – II gr. (xx) – Blizbor (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (130) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Alkora – video
Gon.VIII (131) – III gr. (xx) – Atman (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (132) – II gr. (xx) – Mazovia Queen (IRE) – video


Dzień 15 - 23.06.2019:

Gon.II (118) – III gr. (xx) – Sweet City (FR) – video
Gon.III (119) – II gr. (xx) – Fiburn F (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (120) – III gr. (xx) – Koryo – video
Gon.V (121) – N. Aschabada (xx) – Grants Black (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (122) – N. Wielki Finał Warszawski (kłusaki) – Barbariska (FR) – video
Gon.VII (123) – II gr. (oo) – Eldas – video


Dzień 14 - 22.06.2019:

Gon.II (110) – III gr. (oo) – Mohacz – video
Gon.III (111) – II gr. (xx) – Inter Royal Lady (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (112) – II gr. (oo) – Turbo Kossack (NL) – video
Gon.V (113) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – San Escobar (FR) – video
Gon.VI (114) – III gr. (xx) – Decepticon – video
Gon.VII (115) – III gr. (xx) – Just Gold (FR) – video


Dzień 13 - 16.06.2019:

Gon.I (100) – III gr. (xx) – Time of Dream – video
Gon.II (101) – II gr. (oo) – Iago – video
Gon.III (102) – N. Green Maestro (xx) – Mukhadar (GB) – video
Gon.IV (103) – II gr. (oo) – Arden – video
Gon.V (104) – N. Iwna (xx) – Pride of Nelson (FR) – video
Gon.VI (105) – III gr. (oo) – Alladyn – video
Gon.VII (106) – III gr. (oo) – Basalah Al Khalediah (FR) – video


Dzień 12 - 15.06.2019:

Gon.I (92) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Ujoor (IRE) – video
Gon.II (93) – III gr. (xx) – Fortune Teller (FR) – video
Gon.III (94) – N. Ofira (oo) – Severus – video
Gon.IV (95) – III gr. (xx) – Gancegal (IRE) – video
Gon.V (96) – N. Soliny (xx) – Nemezis (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (97) – II gr. (oo) – Hayat Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (98) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Brave Joanna (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (99) – II gr. (oo) – Ouzbeks du Panjshir (FR) – video


Dzień 11 - 9.06.2019:

Gon.I (83) – III gr. (xx) – Phoenix – video
Gon.II (84) – III gr. (xx) – Be My Winner – video
Gon.III (85) – II gr. (oo) – Barysch AS (DE) – video
Gon.IV (86) – Memoriał Jerzego Jednaszewskiego (xx) – Grossier (FR) – video
Gon.V (87) – N. Haracza (xx) – Kokshe (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (88) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Sorglos von Sudbaden (DE) – video
Gon.VII (89) – III gr. (xx) – Urugwajka – video
Gon.VIII (90) – II gr. (oo) – Lazom Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.IX (91) – III gr. (xx) – Suwenir – video


Dzień 10 - 8.06.2019:

Gon.I (74) – II gr. (oo) – Hamal – video
Gon.II (75) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Arunas (IRE) – video
Gon.III (76) – N. El Paso (oo) – Awasef Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.IV (77) – N. Kabareta (oo) – Dragon – video
Gon.V (78) – N. 80-lecia Toru Służewiec - wcześniej Widzowa (xx) – Fabulous Las Vegas (FR) – video
Gon.VI (79) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Miss Kossakówna – video
Gon.VII (80) – III gr. (oo) – Sekretarka – video
Gon.VIII (81) – N. Errlisa (oo) – Gatsby de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.IX (82) – II gr. (xx) – Tribunal (IRE) – video


Dzień 9 - 26.05.2019:

Gon.II (66) – II gr. (oo) – Orkis JR – video
Gon.III (67) – II gr. (xx) – Alex Dream (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (68) – N. Rulera (xx) – Emiliano Zapata (GB) – video
Gon.V (69) – III gr. (xx) – Sypnij Groszem (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (70) – II gr. (oo) – SS Mothill (FR) – video
Gon.VII (71) – III gr. (xx) – Blizbor (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (73) – III gr. (xx) – Magical Path (IRE) – video


Dzień 8 - 25.05.2019:

Gon.II (57) – III gr. (xx) – Durham (IRE) – video
Alexander Reznikov i 1000. wygrana – video
Gon.III (58) – II gr. (oo) – Dahra – video
Gon.IV (59) – N. Wiosenna (xx) – Pride of Nelson (FR) – video
Gon.V (60) – II gr. (oo) – Lindahl's Avatar (DK) – video
Gon.VI (61) – III gr. (xx) – Pilecki (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (62) – III gr. (oo) – Vrom Kossack (NL) – video
Gon.IX (64) – III gr. (xx) – Liaqura (IRE) – video


Dzień 7 - 19.05.2019:

Gon.I (48) – II gr. (oo) – Wadi Ell – video
Gon.II (49) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Be My Winner – video
Gon.III (50) – N. Irandy (xx) – Salasaman (FR) – video
Gon.IV (51) – N. Bandosa (oo) – Salam Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.V (52) – N. Golejewka (xx) – Height of Beauty (GB) – video
Gon.VI (53) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – San Escobar (FR) – video
Gon.VII (54) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Amani – video
Gon.VIII (55) – III gr. (oo) – Alladyn – video


Dzień 6 - 18.05.2019:

Gon.I (40) – II gr. (xx) – Fruit Night (FR) – video
Gon.II (41) – II gr. (xx) – Mukhadar (GB) – video
Gon.III (42) – II gr. (oo) – Kalani – video
Gon.IV (43) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Danot (IRE) – video
Gon.V (44) – N. Jaroszówki (xx) – Nikus (FR) – video
Gon.VI (45) – Memoriał Stanisława Sałagaja (oo) – Kuwaiy – video
Gon.VII (46) – III gr. (xx) – Special 'OA' (NL) – video
Gon.VIII (47) – III gr. (xx) – Raising Diva (FR) – video


Dzień 5 - 12.05.2019:

Gon.II (34) – III gr. (xx) – Crazy Bull (IRE) – video
Gon.III (35) – II gr. (oo) – Gatsby de Bozouls (FR) – video
Gon.IV (36) – III gr. (xx) – Design – video
Gon.VI (38) – II gr. (xx) – Polski Lord – video
Gon.VII (39) – II gr. (oo) – Anood Al Khalediah (FR) – video


Dzień 4 - 11.05.2019:

Gon.II (26) – II gr. (oo) – Palazzo – video
Gon.III (27) – II gr. (xx) – Blue Connoisseur (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (28) – III gr. (xx) – Bob The Lion (IRE) – video
Gon.V (29) – III gr. (xx) – Worth Choice (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (30) – III gr. (xx) – Dakar – video
Gon.VII (31) – III gr. (oo) – Hermes – video


Dzień 3 - 5.05.2019:

Gon.I (17) – Europejski Czempionat Powożących – video
Gon.II (18) – II gr. (oo) – Elwino – video
Gon.III (19) – III gr. (xx) – Dark Blue – video
Gon.IV (20) – III gr. (xx) – Polonia Lady (FR) – video
Gon.V (21) – N. Strzegomia (xx) – Plantea (FR) – video
Gon.VI (22) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Mohanned Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VII (23) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Silver Grey (FR) – video
Wyścig koni zimnokrwistych – video
Gon.VIII (24) – III gr. (xx) – Montero (FR) – video


Dzień 2 - 4.05.2019:

Gon.II (10) – III gr. (xx) – Silba – video
Gon.III (11) – N. Dżamajki (xx) – Plejada (FR) – video
Gon.IV (12) – III gr. (xx) – Calmir (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (14) – II gr. (oo) – Akwantario – video
Gon.VII (15) – III gr. (xx) – Sinfonia Varsovia (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (16) – III gr. (xx) – Phoenix – video


Dzień 1 - 28.04.2019:

Gon.I (1) – N. Dandolo - Handikap Otwarcia (xx) – Fruit Night (FR) – video
Gon.II (2) – III gr. (xx) – Dreambel (FR) – video
Gon.III (3) – N. Gen. Władysława Andersa (xx) – Grants Black (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (4) – N. Cometa (oo) – General Lady (FR) – video
Gon.V (5) – Memoriał Tomasza Dula (xx) – Interview (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (6) – N. Skowronka (oo) – Pontarion – video
Gon.VII (7) – III gr. (oo) – Jouri Al Kharrat (SY) – video
Gon.VIII (8) – III gr. (xx) – Polski Lord – video