Dzień 15 - 17.06.2018:

Gon.II (113) – III gr. (xx) – Masai Princess – video
Gon.III (114) – II gr. (oo) – Vykhodec Tersk (RU) – video
Gon.IV (115) – II gr. (xx) – Kohinoor Diamond (IRE) – video
Gon.V (116) – III gr. (oo) – Dhafar Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (117) – N. Aschabada (xx) – Exciter (GB) – video
Gon.VII (118) – III gr. (xx) – Mourtajez (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (120) – III gr. (xx) – Trojka – video


Dzień 14 - 16.06.2018:

Gon.II (104) – Hcp. II gr. (oo) – Sekretarka – video
Gon.III (105) – Gonitwa uczniowska (xx) – Hot Wing (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (106) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Javorka – video
Gon.V (107) – N. Bandosa (oo) – General Lady (FR) – video
Gon.VI (108) – III gr. (xx) – Zghorta Dynamite (FR) – video
Gon.VII (109) – II gr. (oo) – Echmeda – video
Gon.IX (111) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Rain and Sun (FR) – video


Trening na Służewcu - 19.06.2018:

video 1
video 2
Stajnia Orarius - video


Trening na Służewcu - 16.06.2018:

video 1
video 2


Dzień 13 - 10.06.2018:

Gon.I (94) – III gr. (xx) – Gared – video
Gon.II (95) – N. Widzowa (xx) – Magnetic – video
Gon.III (96) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Salinger – video
Gon.IV (97) – N. Ofira (oo) – Fazza Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.V (98) – II gr. (oo) – Dragon – video
Gon.VI (99) – N. Iwna (xx) – Fabulous Las Vegas (FR) – video
Gon.VII (100) – II gr. (xx) – Silver Bee (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (101) – II gr. (oo) – Bariq Dazzelour (IL) – video
Gon.IX (102) – III gr. (oo) – Chill Force (NL) – video


Dzień 12 - 9.06.2018:

Gon.I (85) – II gr. (xx) – Spasski – video
Gon.II (86) – N. Soliny (xx) – Akademia (FR) – video
Gon.III (87) – II gr. (oo) – Abakus – video
Gon.IV (88) – III gr. (xx) – Tebidoro – video
Gon.V (89) – N. Haracza (xx) – Umberto Caro (FR) – video
Gon.VI (90) – III gr. (oo) – Cocolino – video
Gon.VII (91) – N. El Paso (oo) – Ajiba Al Mels (FR) – video
Gon.VIII (92) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Omer – video
Gon.IX (93) – N. Errlisa (oo) – Hockey Tersk (RU) – video


Dzień 11 - 27.05.2018:

Gon.II (77) – III gr. (xx) – Kaszi (IRE) – video
Gon.III (78) – II gr. (oo) – Hockey Tersk (RU) – video
Gon.IV (79) – Memoriał Jerzego Jednaszewskiego (xx) – Fox Trot Galeste (FR) – video
Gon.V (80) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Pinki Pay – video
Gon.VI (81) – II gr. (oo) – Tytan – video
Gon.VII (82) – II gr. (oo) – Ouzbeks du Panjshir (FR) – video
Gon.IX (84) – III gr. (xx) – Rain And Sun (FR) – video


Dzień 10 - 26.05.2018:

Gon.II (68) – III gr. (xx) – Kanclerz – video
Gon.III (69) – II gr. (oo) – Emmea – video
Gon.IV (70) – III gr. (xx) – Fleshmob – video
Gon.V (71) – Gonitwa uczniowska (oo) – Matar – video
Gon.VI (72) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Ukraina – video
Gon.VII (73) – III gr. (xx) – Kohinoor Diamond (IRE) – video
Gon.IX (75) – III gr. (xx) – Dawhatisay (IRE) – video


Dzień 9 - 20.05.2018:

Gon.I (59) – III gr. (xx) – Stella – video
Gon.II (60) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Showmeyourheaven (GB) – video
Gon.III (61) – II gr. (oo) – Han Bersael – video
Gon.IV (62) – N. Rulera (xx) – Fabulous Las Vegas (FR) – video
Gon.V (63) – III gr. (xx) – Fighterka (FR) – video
Gon.VI (64) – N. Kabareta (oo) – General Lady (FR) – video
Gon.VII (65) – III gr. (oo) – Esid In Zamour – video
Gon.VIII (66) – III gr. (xx) – Lord of Hearts (IRE) – video


Dzień 8 - 19.05.2018:

Gon.I (51) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Sheblat Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.II (52) – II gr. (xx) – Easy Go (GB) – video
Gon.III (53) – II gr. (oo) – Bejrut – video
Gon.IV (54) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Fruit Night (FR) – video
Gon.V (55) – N. Wiosenna (xx) – Jam Julietta – video
Gon.VI (56) – II gr. (oo) – Bariq Dazzelour (IL) – video
Gon.VII (57) – III gr. (xx) – Kranti – video
Gon.VIII (58) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Ajiba Al Mels (FR) – video


Trening na Służewcu - 15.05.2018:

video


Dzień 7 - 13.05.2018:

Gon.I (43) – III gr. (oo) – Addis – video
Gon.II (44) – II gr. (oo) – Fly Hipolyte (FR) – video
Gon.III (45) – III gr. (xx) – Rain and Sun (FR) – video
Gon.IV (46) – Hcp. II gr. (xx) – Harlem – video
Gon.V (47) – N. Golejewka (xx) – Bush Brave (IRE) – video
Gon.VI (48) – II gr. (oo) – Tjaafer – video
Gon.VII (49) – N. Pamira (oo) – Arwa – video
Gon.VIII (50) – III gr. (xx) – Rustique (GB) – video


Dzień 6 - 12.05.2018:

Gon.I (36) – III gr. (xx) – Exciter (GB) – video
Gon.II (37) – III gr. (xx) – Da Milano (FR) – video
Gon.III (38) – II gr. (oo) – Etna – video
Gon.IV (39) – III gr. (xx) – Circle Centuria – video
Gon.V (40) – N. Jaroszówki (xx) – Nikus (FR) – video
Gon.VI (41) – Memoriał Stanisława Sałagaja (oo) – Sweet Dream – video
Gon.VII (42) – III gr. (xx) – Dark King – video


Dzień 5 - 6.05.2018:

Gon.II (30) – III gr. (xx) – Bromsky (GB) – video
Gon.III (31) – II gr. (oo) – Zolix – video
Gon.IV (32) – II gr. (oo) – Velt Tersk (RU) – video
Gon.V (33) – N. Irandy (xx) – Cape Ducato (IRE) – video
Gon.VII (35) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Diego – video


Dzień 4 - 5.05.2018:

Gon.II (23) – III gr. (xx) – Dominer – video
Gon.III (24) – II gr. (oo) – Wokalia (FR) – video
Gon.IV (25) – III gr. (xx) – Lion Cut (GR) – video
Gon.V (26) – III gr. (oo) – Sunny Amber KRF (FR) – video
Gon.VI (27) – III gr. (xx) – Kranti – video
Gon.VII (28) – II gr. (oo) – Top Medina (SE) – video


Trening na Służewcu - 3.05.2018:

video 1
video 2
Bush Brave (Bushranger - Moriches) - video


Trening na Służewcu - 1.05.2018:

video 1
video 2
Minos (Empire - Mira / Sarmata) - video
Szamet (Roulette - Szata) - video


Dzień 3 - 29.04.2018:

Gon.I (15) – II gr. (oo) – Go-Go Tersk (RU) – video
Gon.II (16) – N. Strzegomia (xx) – Medrock (IRE) – video
Gon.III (17) – III gr. (xx) – Lord of Hearts (IRE) – video
Gon.IV (18) – III gr. (xx) – Calgary – video
Gon.V (19) – N. Cometa (oo) – Fazza Al Khalediah (FR) – video
Gon.VI (20) – II gr. (xx) – Dilong – video
Gon.VII (21) – Hcp. III gr. (oo) – Ajiba Al Mels (FR) – video


Dzień 2 - 28.04.2018:

Gon.II (10) – II gr. (xx) – Tribunal (IRE) – video
Gon.III (11) – N. Dżamajki (xx) – Ines d'Ecosse (FR) – video
Gon.V (13) – III gr. (xx) – Rustique (GB) – video
Gon.VI (14) – Hcp. III gr. (xx) – Turion – video


Dzień 1 - 22.04.2018:

Gon.I (1) – Dandolo - Handikap Otwarcia (xx) – Largo Forte (GB) – video
Gon.II (2) – N. Skowronka (oo) – Mohacz – video
Gon.III (3) – N. Generała Władysława Andersa (xx) – Varese (FR) – video
Gon.IV (4) – III gr. (xx) – Incepcja – video
Gon.V (5) – Memoriał Tomasza Dula (xx) – Silver Bee (FR) – video
Gon.VI (6) – III gr. (oo) – General Lady (FR) – video
Gon.VII (7) – III gr. (xx) – Cape Ducato (IRE) – video
Gon.VIII (8) – III gr. (xx) – Butch – video